• LHSE
  • Day 75Game 649
    Wild1
    Kings4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 75Game 650
    Pengouins6
    Bruins3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 75Game 651
    GoldenKnights2
    Blues1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 75Game 652
    Rangers2
    BlueJackets1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 75Game 653
    Islanders2
    Red Wings3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 75Game 654
    Sharks3
    Predateurs2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 75Game 655
    Oilers3
    Avalanche2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 75Game 656
    Senateurs2
    Capitals4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 76Game 657
    Sabres
    Maple Leafs
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 76Game 658
    Kings
    Ducks
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 76Game 659
    Bruins
    Flyers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 76Game 660
    Blues
    Blackhawks
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 76Game 661
    Flames
    GoldenKnights
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 76Game 662
    Canadiens
    BlueJackets
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 76Game 663
    Jets
    Islanders
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 76Game 664
    Red Wings
    Pengouins
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 75Game 649
    Mosquitos5
    Monarchs4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 75Game 650
    National2
    Spartans3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 75Game 651
    Knights4
    Thunderbirds2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 75Game 652
    Pack2
    Rapido1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 75Game 653
    Pantheres1
    Griffins2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 75Game 654
    Rambo3
    Trashers2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 75Game 655
    Armada1
    Bull2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 75Game 656
    Draveurs5
    3L8
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 76Game 657
    Chops
    Monster
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 76Game 658
    Monarchs
    Noirs
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 76Game 659
    Spartans
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 76Game 660
    Thunderbirds
    Rockets
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 76Game 661
    Knights
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 76Game 662
    Dogs
    Rapido
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 76Game 663
    Rocket
    Pantheres
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 76Game 664
    Griffins
    National
    Preview 0 Likes

Game 357 Preview: Chicago at Montreal


2029-30 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
42357Chicago Blackhawks3Montreal Canadiens2TrueBoxscore
55469Montreal Canadiens1Chicago Blackhawks3-Boxscore
WINS VERSUS Canadiens : 1

Last 10 Games : 5-5-0 (L2)

Away Record : 17-8-3

Overall Record : 30-19-6

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Kyle Connor10049234265-426
Tomas Hertl9945243054-214
Mikael Backlund10055251944331
Joe Pavelski9753162036318
Nick Foligno100551520351449
Joonas Donskoi10055142034-520
Oscar Klefbom1005132427-621
MacKenzie Weegar1005552025-585
Richard Panik1005581018732
Kevin Labanc1005351116-943
Casey Cizikas100557613151
Derek Forbort1004411112162
Kyle Turris100556410-10
Erik Gustafsson1005545946
Jonathan Drouin10055268012
Cody Ceci10055088510
Cam Fowler10055235-214
Kris Russell1005002234
Sven Andrighetto10018011-20
John Moore1001100030

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Pekka Rinne9952291762.670.9232
Elvis Merzlikins10091203.100.9210
Ilya Samsonov1000000000

WINS VERSUS Blackhawks : 1

Last 10 Games : 4-3-3 (L1)

Home Record : 14-4-9

Overall Record : 30-15-10

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Tyler Seguin100542234561212
Brock Boeser100552028481026
Matthew Tkachuk100552024441094
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins10055122941-1026
Alex Pietrangelo1005573138328
Tyson Barrie10050101929928
Cam Atkinson10055131427-818
Dustin Brown10054121224-850
Ryan Suter1005551924412
Jeff Carter1005510919432
Mikael Granlund1005510717714
Artturi Lehkonen100556410510
Alex Galchenyuk1005363944
Anton Stralman100541891114
Radko Gudas10055167026
Filip Hronek10055156-714
Leo Komarov1005513438
Tyler Pitlick1005512344
Darren Helm100301100

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Ben Bishop10047269102.290.9331
Jake Allen100104602.550.9250