• LHSE
  • Day 40Game 343
    Avalanche5
    Maple Leafs1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 40Game 344
    Capitals1
    Pengouins2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 40Game 345
    Blues2
    Canadiens4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 40Game 346
    Bruins5
    Predateurs4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 40Game 347
    Sabres1
    Flyers4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 40Game 348
    GoldenKnights0
    Wild6
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 40Game 349
    Kings1
    Blackhawks4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 40Game 350
    Jets3
    Flames1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 41Game 351
    Ducks
    Red Wings
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 41Game 352
    Islanders
    Senateurs
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 41Game 353
    Sharks
    Rangers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 40Game 343
    Bull2
    Monster3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 40Game 344
    3L5
    National7
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 40Game 345
    Thunderbirds2
    Dogs4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 40Game 346
    Spartans3
    Trashers4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 40Game 347
    Chops1
    6
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 40Game 348
    Knights6
    Mosquitos3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 40Game 349
    Monarchs1
    Rockets3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 40Game 350
    Rocket3
    1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 41Game 351
    Noirs
    Griffins
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 41Game 352
    Pantheres
    Draveurs
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 41Game 353
    Rambo
    Pack
    Preview 0 Likes

Game 122 Preview: National at Rapido


2029-30 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
12103Rapido2National7-Boxscore
14122National4Rapido7-Boxscore
43363Rapido-National---
55463National-Rapido---
90783Rapido-National---
97848National-Rapido---
WINS VERSUS Rapido : 2

Last 10 Games : 8-2-0 (W2)

Away Record : 8-8-0

Overall Record : 15-13-2

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Antoine Roussel10028202747957
Luke Kunin10028182442832
Chris Wagner9930131124514
Nick Cousins10030101020316
David Backes1003051419412
Korbinian Holzer1002951318522
Luca Sbisa1002841115623
Victor Mete10030099114
Matt Martin10030437426
Jack Hughes1003050504
Evan Rodrigues10030055-510
Alex Biega1002722428
Jacob de la Rose10030213-44
Michael Dal Colle10030033-14
Jason Pominville10030022-52
Cale Fleury10030022-10
Xavier Ouellet1002801106
Charles Hudon100000000
Michael McCarron100000000
Travis Boyd100000000
Lukas Vejdemo100000000
Daniel Carr100000000
Paul LaDue100000000
Frederik Gauthier100000000
Pierre-Alexandre Parenteau100000000
Brett Lernout100000000
Tage Thompson10028000-12

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Eric Comrie97126412.470.9310
Charlie Lindgren10094202.580.9041
Maxime Lagace10030215.450.8730
Injured Reserve
Anthony Stolarz82105302.040.9290

WINS VERSUS National : 0

Last 10 Games : 7-2-1 (L1)

Home Record : 12-3-0

Overall Record : 19-8-2

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Cody Glass10021121729-68
Nicholas Merkley10029151328-110
Slater Koekkoek1002952328-128
Daniel Sprong1001911122342
Kevin Connauton1002681422-16
Kailer Yamamoto100136713-48
Cody Goloubef100293811-46
Mike Ribeiro100215510-14
Andrei Markov100291910-82
Jason Chimera10018268-22
Michael Cammalleri1002143712
Gemel Smith1002943730
Matthew Peca10029134-54
A.J. Greer1001521300
Stephane Robidas1002902236
Anton Volchenkov1001501160
Jean-Sebastien Dea1001501120
Eric Gelinas1002001104
Trevor Zegras100000000
Jacob Bernard-Docker100000000
Adam McQuaid994000-10
Nail Yakupov1001600002
Injured Reserve
Benoit Pouliot822981018110

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Louis Domingue1001713211.730.9430
Malcolm Subban10043001.000.9700
Landon Bow1000000000
Stuart Skinner1000000000