• LHSE
  • Day 39Game 338
    Sharks1
    GoldenKnights3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 39Game 339
    Rangers3
    Predateurs4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 39Game 340
    BlueJackets1
    Islanders2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 39Game 341
    Oilers3
    Senateurs1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 39Game 342
    Red Wings3
    Ducks1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 40Game 343
    Avalanche
    Maple Leafs
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 40Game 344
    Capitals
    Pengouins
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 40Game 345
    Blues
    Canadiens
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 40Game 346
    Bruins
    Predateurs
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 40Game 347
    Sabres
    Flyers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 40Game 348
    GoldenKnights
    Wild
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 40Game 349
    Kings
    Blackhawks
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 40Game 350
    Jets
    Flames
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 39Game 338
    Rambo3
    Knights2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 39Game 339
    Pack1
    Trashers3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 39Game 340
    Rapido1
    Pantheres2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 39Game 341
    Armada3
    Draveurs1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 39Game 342
    Griffins4
    Noirs2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 40Game 343
    Bull
    Monster
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 40Game 344
    3L
    National
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 40Game 345
    Thunderbirds
    Dogs
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 40Game 346
    Spartans
    Trashers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 40Game 347
    Chops
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 40Game 348
    Knights
    Mosquitos
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 40Game 349
    Monarchs
    Rockets
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 40Game 350
    Rocket
    Preview 0 Likes

Game 121 Preview: Rambo at Armada


2029-30 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
864Armada1Rambo2-Boxscore
12104Armada2Rambo1-Boxscore
14121Rambo1Armada2TrueBoxscore
24207Rambo3Armada2TrueBoxscore
32270Rambo2Armada3TrueBoxscore
44376Armada-Rambo---
47399Armada-Rambo---
WINS VERSUS Armada : 3

Last 10 Games : 6-2-2 (W1)

Away Record : 9-3-3

Overall Record : 19-7-3

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Chandler Stephenson10021182038410
Nicolas Aube-Kubel10020111526118
Dylan Sikura952661016-14
Tyler Benson972761016-36
Justin Dowling952651116-36
Christian Djoos9927412161116
Sami Niku1002931316710
Ross Johnston99286915331
Michael Chaput98255712210
Alexander Petrovic97275712-212
Frederick Gaudreau10029437-30
Justin Auger1002942634
Emile Poirier982923524
Mikey Anderson10026145-24
Andrei Chibisov991502214
Erik Brannstrom10029022-56
Ben Thomson10024101-32
Tobias Lindberg10029101-40
Ethan Bear100000000
Injured Reserve
David Gustafsson762930330

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Adam Werner1001712311.540.9460
Jeremy Smith10064112.660.9180
Adam Wilcox1000000000
Injured Reserve
Oscar Dansk84103312.200.9360

WINS VERSUS Rambo : 2

Last 10 Games : 9-1-0 (W9)

Home Record : 14-0-1

Overall Record : 24-4-1

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Kevin Rooney9528112839312
Pierre Engvall952919143372
Matt Irwin10028613191218
Michael Stone10027511161032
Christoffer Ehn10029471174
Kevin Stenlund10029461044
Tim Heed1002708880
Tyler Graovac10018426712
Brandon Pirri10027134-10
Egor Korshkov10028134-10
Kieffer Bellows10026213-12
Nick Seeler1002912328
Anton Lindholm100402242
Dean Kukan100270221010
Taylor Fedun1002802206
Matt Luff100401120
Sheldon Dries100000000
Danny O'Regan100000000
Kevin Roy100000000
Matt Roy100000000
Gerald Mayhew100000000
Jordan Weal100000000
Nic Dowd100000000
Brian Lashoff100100000
Matt Tennyson100100000
Nathan Gerbe100200010
Ryan Spooner100600010
Injured Reserve
Trevor Lewis7923101828116

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Kaapo Kahkonen972218111.790.9460
Anton Forsberg10085202.090.9330
Jhonas Enroth10031102.480.9350
Magnus Hellberg1000000000
Collin Delia1000000000