• LHSE
  • Day 63Game 553
    Red Wings4
    Flyers2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 63Game 554
    Rangers1
    GoldenKnights5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 63Game 555
    Islanders6
    Flames1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 63Game 556
    Avalanche4
    Sabres6
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 63Game 557
    Oilers1
    Sharks2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 63Game 558
    Capitals3
    Maple Leafs2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 63Game 559
    Wild3
    Jets1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 63Game 560
    Predateurs1
    BlueJackets3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 64Game 561
    Flames
    Blues
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 64Game 562
    GoldenKnights
    Senateurs
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 64Game 563
    Bruins
    Pengouins
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 64Game 564
    Sharks
    Ducks
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 64Game 565
    Sabres
    Blackhawks
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 64Game 566
    Kings
    Oilers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 64Game 567
    Canadiens
    Capitals
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 64Game 568
    Flyers
    Maple Leafs
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 64Game 569
    BlueJackets
    Islanders
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 63Game 553
    Griffins1
    2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 63Game 554
    Pack2
    Walleye1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 63Game 555
    Pantheres5
    3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 63Game 556
    Bull4
    Chops3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 63Game 557
    Armada1
    Rambo2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 63Game 558
    3L1
    Monster3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 63Game 559
    Mosquitos2
    Rocket1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 63Game 560
    Trashers3
    Rapido2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 64Game 561
    Rivermen
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 64Game 562
    Walleye
    Draveurs
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 64Game 563
    Spartans
    National
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 64Game 564
    Rambo
    Noirs
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 64Game 565
    Chops
    Rockets
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 64Game 566
    Monarchs
    Armada
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 64Game 567
    Dogs
    3L
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 64Game 568
    Monster
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 64Game 569
    Rapido
    Pantheres
    Preview 0 Likes

Game 322 Preview: Boston at New York


2026-27 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
34297Boston Bruins2New York Rangers1-Boxscore
36315New York Rangers3Boston Bruins1-Boxscore
37322Boston Bruins5New York Rangers3-Boxscore
92821New York Rangers-Boston Bruins---
WINS VERSUS Rangers : 0

Last 10 Games : 6-3-1 (W1)

Away Record : 16-4-3

Overall Record : 25-15-6

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Elias Lindholm9635272855719
Andrew Shaw10046183149872
Jeff Skinner9934132538522
Erik Gustafsson (1992)1004492635914
Aaron Ekblad984652429372
Thomas Vanek10046151227-822
Artem Anisimov100466172314
Patric Hornqvist10046121022-1226
Anthony Cirelli1004671522-328
Joel Armia100461131464
Alec Martinez100463811-1312
Colton Sceviour100463811120
Magnus Paajarvi1002233600
Miro Heiskanen1003706682
Vladislav Namestnikov10043145-210
Cody Ceci10046145-1616
Patrik Nemeth100460551320
Ryan Strome10037022-210
Andre Burakovsky100910102
Dion Phaneuf10045011-320
Kyle Brodziak10016000-24

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Matt Murray10033161062.760.9271
Keith Kinkaid99159402.800.9290
Michael Hutchinson10020105.380.8790
Jonas Gustavsson1000000000

WINS VERSUS Bruins : 3

Last 10 Games : 2-6-2 (L1)

Home Record : 15-8-1

Overall Record : 27-15-4

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Filip Forsberg10045301949925
Kris Letang974393948-682
Joe Thornton10044926351110
Mark Scheifele10032132134523
James van Riemsdyk10046229311612
David Krejci9847111930-710
Alexander Steen1004661622118
Drew Doughty994231720-442
Ryan Kesler1004641418628
Alex Killorn100429716-820
Josh Anderson100469716669
Brent Seabrook1004659142520
Connor Murphy100451910830
Ben Chiarot100400881937
Wayne Simmonds10046617024
Tanner Pearson1004642606
Greg Pateryn10046044733
Daniel Winnik1004521334
Matt Stajan1003811230

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Marc-Andre Fleury1003424732.100.9420
Kari Lehtonen97113613.110.9160