• LHSE
  • Day 85Game 755
    Avalanche3
    Oilers2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 85Game 756
    GoldenKnights2
    Wild3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 85Game 757
    Sharks1
    Flames2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 85Game 758
    Sabres3
    Capitals2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 85Game 759
    BlueJackets3
    Bruins4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 85Game 760
    Flyers2
    Ducks1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 85Game 761
    Kings3
    Predateurs4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 85Game 762
    Canadiens2
    Rangers6
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 85Game 763
    Senateurs4
    Islanders2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 86Game 764
    Pengouins
    Sabres
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 86Game 765
    Blackhawks
    Predateurs
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 86Game 766
    Maple Leafs
    Blues
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 86Game 767
    Ducks
    Jets
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 86Game 768
    Red Wings
    Bruins
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 86Game 769
    Rangers
    Oilers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 86Game 770
    GoldenKnights
    Sharks
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 86Game 771
    Avalanche
    Kings
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 86Game 772
    Flames
    BlueJackets
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 86Game 773
    Flyers
    Capitals
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 86Game 774
    Wild
    Canadiens
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 85Game 755
    Bull3
    Armada2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 85Game 756
    Walleye10
    Mosquitos0
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 85Game 757
    Rambo1
    3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 85Game 758
    Chops1
    3L4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 85Game 759
    Rapido2
    Spartans0
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 85Game 760
    6
    Noirs0
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 85Game 761
    Monarchs2
    Trashers9
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 85Game 762
    Dogs3
    Pack1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 85Game 763
    Draveurs2
    Pantheres8
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 86Game 764
    National
    Chops
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 86Game 765
    Rockets
    Trashers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 86Game 766
    Monster
    Rivermen
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 86Game 767
    Noirs
    Rocket
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 86Game 768
    Griffins
    Spartans
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 86Game 769
    Pack
    Armada
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 86Game 770
    Walleye
    Rambo
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 86Game 771
    Bull
    Monarchs
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 86Game 772
    Rapido
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 86Game 773
    3L
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 86Game 774
    Mosquitos
    Dogs
    Preview 0 Likes

Game 691 Preview: Sea Dogs at Jarrets Noirs


2026-27 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
74666Sea Dogs8Jarrets Noirs3-Boxscore
77691Sea Dogs5Jarrets Noirs3-Boxscore
83734Jarrets Noirs3Sea Dogs6-Boxscore
101898Jarrets Noirs-Sea Dogs---
WINS VERSUS Jarrets Noirs : 1

Last 10 Games : 8-0-2 (W1)

Away Record : 19-9-4

Overall Record : 37-19-8

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Nolan Patrick10053355287340
Michael Rasmussen10064193453-326
Alexandre Burrows10064193049614
Christian Jaros9654113041286
Cody McLeod9664141529-793
Filip Hronek1005272128226
Filip Chytil10064111526712
Korbinian Holzer100424182266
Jakub Jerabek10059279-34
Chris Stewart1006471838
Joey Anderson10051437-512
Erik Cole1006043714
Clarke MacArthur1003324610
Johan Franzen1002922400
Bogdan Kiselevich10049134210
Nathan Horton10041123-44
Taylor Chorney1003002264
Brandon Gignac100710110
Justin Kloos100301100
Maxim Mamin10053011-62
Petter Granberg1001300010
Injured Reserve
Dalton Prout895451116012

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Eric Comrie983116932.340.9261
Richard Bachman1002411522.190.9311
Anders Lindback9886011.500.9461

WINS VERSUS Sea Dogs : 2

Last 10 Games : 0-9-1 (L7)

Home Record : 2-26-3

Overall Record : 6-54-5

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Jason Chimera100000000
Andreas Johnsson100000000
Jayce Hawryluk100000000

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Dan Ellis1000000000
Dustin Tokarski1000000000
Jonas Hiller1000000000
Ben Scrivens1000000000