• LHSE
  • Day 85Game 755
    Avalanche3
    Oilers2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 85Game 756
    GoldenKnights2
    Wild3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 85Game 757
    Sharks1
    Flames2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 85Game 758
    Sabres3
    Capitals2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 85Game 759
    BlueJackets3
    Bruins4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 85Game 760
    Flyers2
    Ducks1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 85Game 761
    Kings3
    Predateurs4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 85Game 762
    Canadiens2
    Rangers6
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 85Game 763
    Senateurs4
    Islanders2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 86Game 764
    Pengouins
    Sabres
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 86Game 765
    Blackhawks
    Predateurs
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 86Game 766
    Maple Leafs
    Blues
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 86Game 767
    Ducks
    Jets
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 86Game 768
    Red Wings
    Bruins
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 86Game 769
    Rangers
    Oilers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 86Game 770
    GoldenKnights
    Sharks
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 86Game 771
    Avalanche
    Kings
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 86Game 772
    Flames
    BlueJackets
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 86Game 773
    Flyers
    Capitals
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 86Game 774
    Wild
    Canadiens
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 85Game 755
    Bull3
    Armada2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 85Game 756
    Walleye10
    Mosquitos0
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 85Game 757
    Rambo1
    3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 85Game 758
    Chops1
    3L4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 85Game 759
    Rapido2
    Spartans0
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 85Game 760
    6
    Noirs0
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 85Game 761
    Monarchs2
    Trashers9
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 85Game 762
    Dogs3
    Pack1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 85Game 763
    Draveurs2
    Pantheres8
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 86Game 764
    National
    Chops
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 86Game 765
    Rockets
    Trashers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 86Game 766
    Monster
    Rivermen
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 86Game 767
    Noirs
    Rocket
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 86Game 768
    Griffins
    Spartans
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 86Game 769
    Pack
    Armada
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 86Game 770
    Walleye
    Rambo
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 86Game 771
    Bull
    Monarchs
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 86Game 772
    Rapido
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 86Game 773
    3L
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 86Game 774
    Mosquitos
    Dogs
    Preview 0 Likes

Game 688 Preview: Walleye at Rocket


2026-27 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
77688Walleye1Rocket3-Boxscore
83735Walleye2Rocket5-Boxscore
89798Rocket-Walleye---
103916Rocket-Walleye---
WINS VERSUS Rocket : 2

Last 10 Games : 6-4-0 (W2)

Away Record : 15-10-6

Overall Record : 37-18-8

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Ivan Barbashev9860313162512
Ryan Reaves9863113344490
Pontus Aberg9963202343-26
Oskar Sundqvist10045142943-216
Rasmus Andersson10062102535154
Eric Fehr1006313922922
Sam Gagner100631091928
Anton Lindholm995951217514
Ben Harpur1005921416582
Joel Ward10063481224
Jonny Brodzinski10063551088
Warren Foegele100364610-58
Jujhar Khaira10044448144
Henri Jokiharju10063088724
Derek Dorsett10057347326
Mark McNeill1006324602
Troy Terry1002530302
Nikita Scherbak1001903320
Trevor Carrick1002303320
Connor Clifton10057033-112
Tommy Wingels1001801102
Riley Barber100000000
Alexandre Texier100000000
Mikhail Vorobyev100000000
Max Veronneau100000000
Taro Hirose100000000
Martin Necas100300000

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Tristan Jarry10092121.670.9340
Mackenzie Skapski1000000000
J-F Berube1000000000
Injured Reserve
Anthony Stolarz5150311341.940.9334

WINS VERSUS Walleye : 0

Last 10 Games : 5-2-3 (SOL1)

Home Record : 18-9-5

Overall Record : 35-19-9

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Trevor Smith10059194665322
Drew Stafford10042312152-948
Tom Pyatt10052182947110
Gabriel Bourque10062202444428
Luca Sbisa985462531730
Oscar Fantenberg100548816326
Dennis Seidenberg100604913-326
Micheal Haley100604812669
Benoit Pouliot1005962828
Jason Garrison10057167-410
Chris Thorburn10030325-110
Viktor Svedberg100621320
Michael Cammalleri10059011-42
Nick Sorensen100000000
Erik Cernak100000000
Cooper Marody100000000
Cedric Paquette100000000
Turner Elson100000000
Zbynek Michalek100100010
Paul Carey1003000-10
Viktor Stalberg100400000
Torrey Mitchell10020000-20
Patrick Sharp10063000-62

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Cam Ward10055301872.210.9234
Laurent Brossoit10084022.410.9202
Calvin Pickard10021103.500.8920
Joey Daccord100100012.630.8180
Marek Mazanec1000000000