• LHSE
  • Day 83Game 733
    BlueJackets3
    Pengouins2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 83Game 734
    Canadiens5
    Ducks1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 83Game 735
    Jets1
    GoldenKnights5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 83Game 736
    Wild1
    Flames3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 83Game 737
    Capitals3
    Kings4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 83Game 738
    Sabres2
    Avalanche1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 83Game 739
    Senateurs5
    Bruins2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 83Game 740
    Maple Leafs5
    Rangers4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 83Game 741
    Flyers4
    Red Wings1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 83Game 742
    Blues1
    Islanders3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 83Game 743
    Predateurs2
    Blackhawks3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 84Game 744
    Ducks
    GoldenKnights
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 84Game 745
    Pengouins
    Kings
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 84Game 746
    Rangers
    Sharks
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 84Game 747
    Flames
    Avalanche
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 84Game 748
    Bruins
    BlueJackets
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 84Game 749
    Oilers
    Sabres
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 84Game 750
    Red Wings
    Canadiens
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 84Game 751
    Capitals
    Senateurs
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 84Game 752
    Wild
    Maple Leafs
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 84Game 753
    Jets
    Blackhawks
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 84Game 754
    Islanders
    Blues
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 83Game 733
    Rapido5
    National2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 83Game 734
    Dogs6
    Noirs3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 83Game 735
    Rocket5
    Walleye2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 83Game 736
    Mosquitos1
    5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 83Game 737
    3L3
    Monarchs1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 83Game 738
    Chops3
    Bull5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 83Game 739
    Draveurs3
    Spartans6
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 83Game 740
    Monster1
    Pack2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 83Game 741
    2
    Griffins1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 83Game 742
    Rivermen3
    Pantheres5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 83Game 743
    Trashers1
    Rockets3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 84Game 744
    Noirs
    Walleye
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 84Game 745
    National
    Monarchs
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 84Game 746
    Pack
    Rambo
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 84Game 747
    Bull
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 84Game 748
    Spartans
    Rapido
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 84Game 749
    Armada
    Chops
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 84Game 750
    Griffins
    Dogs
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 84Game 751
    3L
    Draveurs
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 84Game 752
    Mosquitos
    Monster
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 84Game 753
    Rocket
    Rockets
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 84Game 754
    Pantheres
    Rivermen
    Preview 0 Likes

Game 687 Preview: Rivermen at Phantoms


2026-27 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
74662Rivermen2Phantoms 3TrueBoxscore
77687Rivermen2Phantoms 4-Boxscore
91814Phantoms -Rivermen---
WINS VERSUS Phantoms : 2

Last 10 Games : 3-5-2 (L3)

Away Record : 23-8-1

Overall Record : 39-19-5

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Stefan Noesen99562940691264
Rudolfs Balcers9756263662616
Joel Eriksson Ek97592135561234
Derek Grant10054173148418
Brendan Gaunce10057122133-48
Steven Santini1005562329-463
Dale Weise10063121628018
Andy Andreoff10063131326918
Justin Falk984541519020
Yohann Auvitu1005651217420
Pascal Dupuis1004551015-210
Ben Street10056761308
Jordan Schmaltz1003626814
Jordan Schroeder10047437-90
Steve Bernier10031235-82
Brad Boyes1002422412
Michael Paliotta10045213-110
Anton Blidh1004812304
Byron Froese1001511220
Liam O'Brien1001711214
Andreas Englund1001902240
David Warsofsky1004301130
Riley Stillman100000000
Michael Ryder100000000
Robbie Russo100100000
Danick Martel1001200002
Jacob Middleton1003300018

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Cal Petersen1003218621.740.9362
Harri Sateri10073102.230.9270
Injured Reserve
Marcus Hogberg892715722.460.9251
Jason Kasdorf9320104.080.8850

WINS VERSUS Rivermen : 0

Last 10 Games : 8-1-1 (W3)

Home Record : 24-6-1

Overall Record : 38-18-7

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Melker Karlsson98612551761484
Marcus Sorensen100593639751932
Vinnie Hinostroza97512542671420
Barclay Goodrow10058232346271
Radim Simek1005762430726
Jordan Oesterle10050416201024
Joakim Ryan986221719210
Tim Heed9848471114
Par Lindholm10055291164
Kurtis MacDermid10060134917
Christian Wolanin1003302260
Antti Suomela100000000
Henrik Haapala100000000
Troy Stecher100000000
Zack MacEwen100000000
Tom Gilbert100000000
Justin Bailey1007000-20
Tyler Lewington1002200014

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Alex Lyon981812411.940.9390
Christopher Gibson100179412.460.9270
Garret Sparks100146532.150.9320
Viktor Fasth10010105.000.8330
Jon Gillies1000000000
Kasimir Kaskisuo1000000000