• LHSE
  • Day 83Game 733
    BlueJackets3
    Pengouins2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 83Game 734
    Canadiens5
    Ducks1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 83Game 735
    Jets1
    GoldenKnights5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 83Game 736
    Wild1
    Flames3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 83Game 737
    Capitals3
    Kings4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 83Game 738
    Sabres2
    Avalanche1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 83Game 739
    Senateurs5
    Bruins2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 83Game 740
    Maple Leafs5
    Rangers4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 83Game 741
    Flyers4
    Red Wings1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 83Game 742
    Blues1
    Islanders3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 83Game 743
    Predateurs2
    Blackhawks3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 84Game 744
    Ducks
    GoldenKnights
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 84Game 745
    Pengouins
    Kings
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 84Game 746
    Rangers
    Sharks
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 84Game 747
    Flames
    Avalanche
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 84Game 748
    Bruins
    BlueJackets
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 84Game 749
    Oilers
    Sabres
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 84Game 750
    Red Wings
    Canadiens
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 84Game 751
    Capitals
    Senateurs
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 84Game 752
    Wild
    Maple Leafs
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 84Game 753
    Jets
    Blackhawks
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 84Game 754
    Islanders
    Blues
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 83Game 733
    Rapido5
    National2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 83Game 734
    Dogs6
    Noirs3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 83Game 735
    Rocket5
    Walleye2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 83Game 736
    Mosquitos1
    5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 83Game 737
    3L3
    Monarchs1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 83Game 738
    Chops3
    Bull5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 83Game 739
    Draveurs3
    Spartans6
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 83Game 740
    Monster1
    Pack2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 83Game 741
    2
    Griffins1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 83Game 742
    Rivermen3
    Pantheres5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 83Game 743
    Trashers1
    Rockets3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 84Game 744
    Noirs
    Walleye
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 84Game 745
    National
    Monarchs
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 84Game 746
    Pack
    Rambo
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 84Game 747
    Bull
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 84Game 748
    Spartans
    Rapido
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 84Game 749
    Armada
    Chops
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 84Game 750
    Griffins
    Dogs
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 84Game 751
    3L
    Draveurs
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 84Game 752
    Mosquitos
    Monster
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 84Game 753
    Rocket
    Rockets
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 84Game 754
    Pantheres
    Rivermen
    Preview 0 Likes

Game 686 Preview: Armada at Rapido


2026-27 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
43379Rapido2Armada6-Boxscore
77686Armada4Rapido3TrueBoxscore
WINS VERSUS Rapido : 1

Last 10 Games : 7-2-1 (W5)

Away Record : 17-10-3

Overall Record : 39-18-4

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Josh Leivo100573534691634
Chris Wagner99542134551650
Trevor Lewis1005921234476
Kevin Rooney10055142236831
Jordan Weal1006313213432
Nick Seeler10061923326122
Matt Irwin10059101828914
Christoffer Ehn10057101424722
Jaromir Jagr100619122128
Taylor Fedun10060210121614
Mario Kempe1006154908
Steven Kampfer100600661028
Dmitrij Jaskin1001313414
Lukas Radil10038112-38
Ryan Murphy10061022516
Tanner Fritz1001110112
Garrett Wilson10048011-510
Kevin Roy100000000
Tyler Graovac100000000
Kevin Stenlund100000000
Zac Dalpe100000000
Dean Kukan1002000-10
Nikita Soshnikov100900000

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Collin Delia1003022311.940.9331
Alex Stalock1002391022.410.9271
Anton Forsberg10032103.770.8850
Ondrej Pavelec10020001.580.9670
Magnus Hellberg1000000000

WINS VERSUS Armada : 1

Last 10 Games : 7-2-1 (W3)

Home Record : 20-7-4

Overall Record : 37-19-6

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
A.J. Greer986024386234
Matthew Peca1004521284934
Brett Howden9829132538518
Andrej Sustr100569243364
Alexei Emelin983881927-18
Johnny Oduya9832111425110
Gemel Smith1005411142576
Slater Koekkoek1005610132308
Daniel Sprong1001513821610
Nail Yakupov10033101121114
Jean-Sebastien Dea100567310-20
Jan Hejda1005409926
Justin Dowling10061437-54
Tanner Kero1003216712
Kailer Yamamoto100614510
Eric Brewer1004305560
Patrice Cormier1001131422
Evgeny Medvedev10055123112
Stuart Percy1004403302
Mark Alt1001711222
Brandon Kozun100710120
Aaron Ness10044011-14
Christoph Bertschy100000000
Mike Vecchione100000000
Nicholas Merkley1006000-30
Hunter Shinkaruk100700020
Seth Griffith1009000-50

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Louis Domingue10042291022.000.9334
Jhonas Enroth10072122.440.9360
Ilya Bryzgalov1000000000
Kristers Gudlevskis1000000000
Yann Danis1000000000