• LHSE
  • Day 78Game 574
    Kings4
    Canadiens2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 78Game 575
    Wild3
    Sabres5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 78Game 576
    Blackhawks2
    Senateurs3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 78Game 577
    Jets3
    Avalanche2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 78Game 578
    Rangers3
    Blues4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 78Game 579
    Sharks3
    Predateurs2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 78Game 580
    Ducks3
    Flames2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 78Game 581
    Oilers5
    Red Wings6
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 78Game 582
    Capitals2
    Pengouins3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 78Game 583
    BlueJackets4
    GoldenKnights3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 79Game 584
    Senateurs
    Canadiens
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 79Game 585
    Flyers
    Islanders
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 79Game 586
    Maple Leafs
    Sabres
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 79Game 587
    Avalanche
    BlueJackets
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 79Game 588
    Bruins
    Predateurs
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 79Game 589
    GoldenKnights
    Rangers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 79Game 590
    Blues
    Blackhawks
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 79Game 591
    Flames
    Jets
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 79Game 592
    Wild
    Kings
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 78Game 676
    Rocket1
    Armada0
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 78Game 677
    Trashers3
    2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 78Game 678
    Monster3
    1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 78Game 679
    Chops1
    Griffins8
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 78Game 680
    National9
    Monarchs4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 78Game 681
    Bull6
    Pantheres2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 78Game 682
    Spartans2
    3L0
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 79Game 683
    Noirs
    Dogs
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 79Game 684
    Rivermen
    Pack
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 79Game 685
    Rapido
    Mosquitos
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 79Game 686
    Draveurs
    Rambo
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 79Game 687
    Rockets
    Armada
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 79Game 688
    Chops
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 79Game 689
    Griffins
    Pantheres
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 79Game 690
    Walleye
    National
    Preview 0 Likes

Game 222 Preview: Rivermen at Chops


2027-28 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
19159Chops1Rivermen2-Boxscore
32269Chops2Rivermen5-Boxscore
95823Rivermen-Chops---
106900Rivermen-Chops---
WINS VERSUS Chops : 2

Last 10 Games : 7-2-1 (W1)

Away Record : 21-7-1

Overall Record : 39-16-2

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Tim Schaller99492329521510
Kyle Clifford100382130511570
Oscar Lindberg100492024441234
Ryan Hartman99281721381250
Christian Folin10048830381639
Par Lindholm10054132235912
Kirby Dach100158233158
Steven Santini10052917261748
Pascal Dupuis100541212241516
Rudolfs Balcers10057111122-414
Michael Ryder100387132056
Ryan Murphy100396121848
Brendan Gaunce1005410313-116
Brad Boyes10053851332
Yohann Auvitu1003101010102
Tyler Lewington10057099635
Matt Lorito1001407734
Tanner Fritz10056246-72
Jordan Schmaltz1005724614
Ben Street10030044-10
Danick Martel1006213-10
Andreas Englund10025022-12
Kalle Kossila100910110
Robbie Russo100000000
Liam O'Brien1001000-10
Michael Paliotta1001000020
Anton Blidh10011000-22
Alexandre Carrier10020000-60
Chris Mueller10020000-30
Riley Stillman1002200002
Byron Froese1005200000

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Mike Condon1003018812.520.9281
Jason Kasdorf1000000000
Scott Foster1000000000
Injured Reserve
Cal Petersen853219811.970.9351

WINS VERSUS Rivermen : 0

Last 10 Games : 1-8-1 (L5)

Home Record : 3-20-6

Overall Record : 6-44-7

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Cole Bardreau1004661521029
Rocco Grimaldi100572911-89
Hudson Fasching100572810-82
Adam Gaudette100333640
Joe Morrow100222440
Spencer Foo10057022-40
Tucker Poolman100401110
Chad Ruhwedel100000000
Cory Conacher100000000
John Quenneville100000000
Nicolas Kerdiles100000000
Rem Pitlick100000000

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Jeff Glass1000000000