• LHSE
  • Day 78Game 574
    Kings4
    Canadiens2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 78Game 575
    Wild3
    Sabres5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 78Game 576
    Blackhawks2
    Senateurs3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 78Game 577
    Jets3
    Avalanche2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 78Game 578
    Rangers3
    Blues4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 78Game 579
    Sharks3
    Predateurs2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 78Game 580
    Ducks3
    Flames2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 78Game 581
    Oilers5
    Red Wings6
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 78Game 582
    Capitals2
    Pengouins3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 78Game 583
    BlueJackets4
    GoldenKnights3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 79Game 584
    Senateurs
    Canadiens
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 79Game 585
    Flyers
    Islanders
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 79Game 586
    Maple Leafs
    Sabres
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 79Game 587
    Avalanche
    BlueJackets
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 79Game 588
    Bruins
    Predateurs
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 79Game 589
    GoldenKnights
    Rangers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 79Game 590
    Blues
    Blackhawks
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 79Game 591
    Flames
    Jets
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 79Game 592
    Wild
    Kings
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 78Game 676
    Rocket1
    Armada0
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 78Game 677
    Trashers3
    2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 78Game 678
    Monster3
    1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 78Game 679
    Chops1
    Griffins8
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 78Game 680
    National9
    Monarchs4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 78Game 681
    Bull6
    Pantheres2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 78Game 682
    Spartans2
    3L0
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 79Game 683
    Noirs
    Dogs
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 79Game 684
    Rivermen
    Pack
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 79Game 685
    Rapido
    Mosquitos
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 79Game 686
    Draveurs
    Rambo
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 79Game 687
    Rockets
    Armada
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 79Game 688
    Chops
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 79Game 689
    Griffins
    Pantheres
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 79Game 690
    Walleye
    National
    Preview 0 Likes

Game 219 Preview: Sea Dogs at Heat


2027-28 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
69598Sea Dogs4Heat 1-Boxscore
71618Heat 2Sea Dogs1TrueBoxscore
WINS VERSUS Heat : 0

Last 10 Games : 6-2-2 (W2)

Away Record : 17-6-4

Overall Record : 41-9-6

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Dale Weise10056263965816
Patrik Berglund10042193958536
Michael Rasmussen10056182846534
Marcus Kruger10056161834332
Korbinian Holzer1004251823522
Alexandre Burrows100568142212
Christian Jaros1005061521952
Jaromir Jagr1005571017116
Filip Chytil1005661117812
Zach Sanford10053851318
Joey Anderson10054551096
Taylor Chorney10056279912
Cody McLeod10048448727
Chris Stewart1005644866
Dalton Prout100541781018
Bogdan Kiselevich10011213-14
Maxim Mamin1005112358
Clarke MacArthur100811200
Justin Kloos100302200
Petter Granberg1004202262
Jakub Jerabek1005001136
Brandon Gignac100300010

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Antti Niemi1004837721.710.9472
Richard Bachman10042102.580.9410
Andrew Hammond10091142.590.9250
Eric Comrie1000000000

WINS VERSUS Sea Dogs : 2

Last 10 Games : 3-6-1 (L1)

Home Record : 15-9-4

Overall Record : 35-17-5

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Radim Vrbata10046232952311
Dominik Simon9738152843414
Zac Rinaldo9957172239639
Kevin Gravel9945721281812
Marian Hossa994712152756
Connor Carrick99301017271336
Sam Bennett10024151126750
Saku Maenalanen100511410241114
Alan Quine10057761322
Duncan Siemens1005721113-58
Blake Pietila1005545936
Curtis Lazar10057459010
Matt Puempel1005244824
Tom Gilbert10036077310
Austin Watson1008246212
Michael McLeod10057246-10
Andrew MacWilliam10055156-67
Evan McEneny10016022-40
Jack Rodewald10046022-30
Keegan Lowe1001401150
Henrik Samuelsson100000000
Jonas Siegenthaler100000000
Michael Kapla100000000
Sean Malone100000000

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Linus Ullmark9954331642.320.9303
Landon Bow10042112.570.9200
Al Montoya1000000000