Avalanche

GP: 4 | W: 2 | L: 2 | OTL: 0 | P: 4
GF: 8 | GA: 11 | PP%: 27.27% | PK%: 82.35%
DG: Patrice Rousseau | Morale : 52 | Moyenne d'Équipe : 82
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Mikko RantanenX100.00643681877586939051968276845179052910
2Sean MonahanX100.00573590886685948688868472915778053880
3Logan Couture (A)X96.00663589876485978067818085807288052861
4Evander KaneX100.00984458856986917455678277746687053840
5Paul StastnyX100.00633483886079777899857087658493053840
6Chris KreiderX100.00984175847581927251677875706686053830
7Kyle ConnorX100.00503490905886977749718369835171053830
8Patrik LaineX100.00703684877483987548648764894570053820
9Clayton KellerX100.00493387904885997449786966694566053800
10Jay BeagleX100.00883687837174825695555788558490053770
11Nick RitchieX100.00963971807774806349646175605476053770
12Colin White (R)X100.00543486885678866973716663624866047760
13Shea Weber (C)X100.00993582847777688152748997798499052902
14Seth JonesX100.00823485877087928149857692695784053880
15Hampus LindholmX100.00783581856983906849686990775779053830
16Thomas ChabotX100.00703487886271838248857972734875047830
17Ian ColeX100.00875361816777886051625798557287053810
18Joel EdmundsonX100.00974570837274805849575988576080053790
Rayé
1Jesper BrattX100.00633392895074767048766366624567044760
2Pavel ZachaX100.00733888847175796072576484654870044750
3Dylan StromeX100.00493592876875776869696668624866044750
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE99.8174378286678087726072727971597905182
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Frederik Andersen100.0090769184808688888470727388052880
2Mikko Koskinen (R)100.0077558279737777767471637778053760
Rayé
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.008466878277828382797168758305382
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Jon Cooper82829983828273CAN5133,500,000$


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Mikko RantanenAvalancheRW4213-260441661412.50%39323.29101511000070041.18%1710000.6402000000
2Logan CoutureAvalancheLW4213-20044144514.29%08421.12213280000100155.17%2910000.7111000010
3Patrik LaineAvalancheRW4022-2004104390.00%06215.70022060000000100.00%242000.6412000000
4Nick RitchieAvalancheLW41121004322150.00%0276.910000000000000.00%010001.4500000010
5Sean MonahanAvalancheC4112-2006718895.56%28621.55000111000080151.30%11532000.4612000001
6Hampus LindholmAvalancheD4011-220415030.00%59022.6200027000013000.00%022000.2200000000
7Seth JonesAvalancheD4011-320948220.00%610426.15011110000012000.00%034000.1900000000
8Clayton KellerAvalancheLW4011100037010.00%0276.77000000000000100.00%300000.7400000000
9Kyle ConnorAvalancheLW4011-3000214350.00%35513.890111000000000.00%030000.3600000000
10Jay BeagleAvalancheC4011120320000.00%2256.4300000000050081.82%1102000.7800000000
11Ian ColeAvalancheD4000-120623230.00%55413.720000000007000.00%011000.0000000000
12Thomas ChabotAvalancheD4000-1006410030.00%79022.520000700009000.00%023000.0000000000
13Shea WeberAvalancheD4000-2201267320.00%610726.9500009000011000.00%013000.0000000000
14Joel EdmundsonAvalancheD4000-120330120.00%04511.490000000000000.00%001000.0000000000
15Chris KreiderAvalancheRW4000-200629320.00%15814.5400000000270025.00%401000.0000000000
16Evander KaneAvalancheLW4000-21008411050.00%27318.3300029000040058.33%1210000.0000000000
17Paul StastnyAvalancheC4000-1203614160.00%26716.9000005000070051.35%3742000.0000000000
18Colin WhiteAvalancheC2000-220123020.00%02211.2200000000000061.11%1801000.0000000000
19Jesse PuljujarviRed Bull (COL)RW2000000232000.00%12713.6100000000000050.00%200000.0000000000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne7261117-25320857214738744.08%45120516.74358148900021070254.00%2502724000.2837000021
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Frederik AndersenAvalanche32100.9272.211900079645000.833631100
2Mikko KoskinenAvalanche10100.8894.00600043617000.000013000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne42200.9172.64250001113262000.833644100


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat StatusType Salaire Actuel Cap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Link
Chris KreiderAvalancheRW281991-01-01No220 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3Avec RestrictionPro Only4,200,000$4,200,000$4,200,000$NoLien NHL
Clayton KellerAvalancheLW211998-01-01No170 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro Only4,000,000$4,000,000$4,000,000$NoLien NHL
Colin WhiteAvalancheC221997-01-01Yes183 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$NoLien NHL
Dylan StromeAvalancheC221997-01-01No200 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm1,500,000$1,500,000$1,500,000$NoLien NHL
Evander KaneAvalancheLW281991-01-01No210 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo5Avec RestrictionPro Only5,750,000$5,750,000$5,750,000$NoLien NHL
Frederik AndersenAvalancheG301989-01-01No230 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo6Sans RestrictionPro Only7,000,000$7,000,000$7,000,000$NoLien NHL
Hampus LindholmAvalancheD251994-01-01No211 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3Avec RestrictionPro Only4,250,000$4,250,000$4,250,000$NoLien / Lien NHL
Ian ColeAvalancheD301989-01-01No219 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo5Sans RestrictionPro Only2,000,000$2,000,000$2,000,000$NoLien / Lien NHL
Jay BeagleAvalancheC341985-01-01No210 Lbs6 ft3YesNoNo6Sans RestrictionPro Only1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$NoLien NHL
Jesper BrattAvalancheRW211998-01-01No175 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm600,000$600,000$600,000$NoLien NHL
Joel EdmundsonAvalancheD261993-01-01No215 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro Only2,500,000$2,500,000$2,500,000$NoLien / Lien NHL
Kyle ConnorAvalancheLW231996-01-01No182 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Avec RestrictionPro Only2,750,000$2,750,000$2,750,000$NoLien NHL
Logan CoutureAvalancheLW301989-01-01No200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Sans RestrictionPro Only5,000,000$5,000,000$5,000,000$NoLien NHL
Mikko KoskinenAvalancheG311988-01-01Yes202 Lbs6 ft7NoNoNo2Sans RestrictionPro & Farm700,000$700,000$700,000$No
Mikko RantanenAvalancheRW231996-01-01No215 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo5Avec RestrictionPro Only6,125,000$6,125,000$6,125,000$NoLien NHL
Nick RitchieAvalancheLW241995-01-01No234 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Avec RestrictionPro Only1,250,000$1,250,000$1,250,000$NoLien NHL
Patrik LaineAvalancheRW211998-01-01No206 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo4Contrat d'EntréePro Only5,150,000$5,150,000$5,150,000$NoLien NHL
Paul StastnyAvalancheC341985-01-01No193 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo5Sans RestrictionPro Only4,750,000$4,750,000$4,750,000$NoLien NHL
Pavel ZachaAvalancheC221997-01-01No210 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm1,500,000$1,500,000$1,500,000$NoLien NHL
Sean MonahanAvalancheC251994-01-01No200 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Avec RestrictionPro Only5,750,000$5,750,000$5,750,000$NoLien NHL
Seth JonesAvalancheD251994-01-01No210 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro Only5,250,000$5,250,000$5,250,000$NoLien / Lien NHL
Shea WeberAvalancheD341985-01-01No229 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo4Sans RestrictionPro Only7,200,000$7,200,000$7,200,000$NoLien / Lien NHL
Thomas ChabotAvalancheD221997-01-01No196 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm1,500,000$1,500,000$1,500,000$NoLien / Lien NHL
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
2326.13205 Lbs6 ft23.093,509,783$

Somme Salaire 1e Année Somme Salaire 2e Année Somme Salaire 3e Année Somme Salaire 4e Année Somme Salaire 5e Année
80,725,000$68,375,000$59,425,000$38,975,000$26,625,000$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Logan CoutureSean MonahanMikko Rantanen40122
2Evander KanePaul StastnyPatrik Laine30122
3Kyle ConnorColin WhiteChris Kreider20122
4Clayton KellerJay BeagleNick Ritchie10122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Thomas ChabotShea Weber43122
2Hampus LindholmSeth Jones37122
3Ian ColeJoel Edmundson20122
4Ian ColeSeth Jones0122
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Logan CoutureSean MonahanMikko Rantanen55122
2Evander KanePaul StastnyPatrik Laine45122
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Thomas ChabotShea Weber50122
2Seth JonesHampus Lindholm50122
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Paul StastnyLogan Couture60122
2Jay BeagleChris Kreider40122
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Hampus LindholmIan Cole60122
2Seth JonesShea Weber40122
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Paul Stastny60122Hampus LindholmIan Cole60122
2Jay Beagle40122Seth JonesShea Weber40122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Sean MonahanMikko Rantanen60122
2Paul StastnyLogan Couture40122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Thomas ChabotShea Weber60122
2Hampus LindholmSeth Jones40122
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Logan CoutureSean MonahanMikko RantanenSeth JonesShea Weber
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Evander KanePaul StastnyChris KreiderHampus LindholmIan Cole
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Evander Kane, Kyle Connor, Patrik LaineMikko Rantanen, Sean MonahanLogan Couture
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Thomas Chabot, Joel Edmundson, Seth JonesShea WeberHampus Lindholm, Ian Cole
Tirs de Pénalité
Sean Monahan, Patrik Laine, Mikko Rantanen, Kyle Connor, Logan Couture
Gardien
#1 : Frederik Andersen, #2 : Mikko Koskinen
Lignes d'Attaque Perso. en Prol.
Sean Monahan, Mikko Rantanen, Logan Couture, Paul Stastny, Patrik Laine, Evander Kane, Evander Kane, Kyle Connor, Clayton Keller, Chris Kreider, Colin White
Lignes de Défense Perso. en Prol.
Seth Jones, Shea Weber, Thomas Chabot, Hampus Lindholm, Joel Edmundson


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Blackhawks1010000014-31010000014-30000000000000.000123000100347918036181224100.00%6350.00%0599760.82%549954.55%224746.81%2012219178
2Jets1010000013-2000000000001010000013-200.0001230010003181310023510205120.00%50100.00%0599760.82%549954.55%224746.81%2212209178
3Predateurs10000010321100000103210000000000021.00033600011237910165461162422100.00%40100.00%0599760.82%549954.55%224746.81%2212249189
Total40200020811-32010001046-22010001045-140.50081119001413147434556913245328511327.27%17382.35%0599760.82%549954.55%224746.81%905388377034
5Wild10000010321000000000001000001032121.0003470002014519131242711417300.00%20100.00%0599760.82%549954.55%224746.81%2415229188
_Since Last GM Reset40200020811-32010001046-22010001045-140.50081119001413147434556913245328511327.27%17382.35%0599760.82%549954.55%224746.81%905388377034
_Vs Conference40200020811-32010001046-22010001045-140.50081119001413147434556913245328511327.27%17382.35%0599760.82%549954.55%224746.81%905388377034
_Vs Division40200020811-32010001046-22010001045-140.50081119001413147434556913245328511327.27%17382.35%0599760.82%549954.55%224746.81%905388377034

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
44L18111914713245328500
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
4020020811
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
201001046
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
201001045
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
220000
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
11327.27%17382.35%0
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
43455691413
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
599760.82%549954.55%224746.81%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
905388377034


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
Date Limite d'Échange --- Les échange ne peuvent plus se faire après la simulation de cette journée!
1 - 2019-07-041Predateurs2Avalanche3WXXSommaire du Match
2 - 2019-07-0513Blackhawks4Avalanche1LSommaire du Match
4 - 2019-07-0729Avalanche3Wild2WXXSommaire du Match
5 - 2019-07-0837Avalanche1Jets3LSommaire du Match



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2Niveau 3Niveau 4Luxe
Capacité de l'Aréna33604480560067202240
Prix des Billets125704530225
Assistance00000
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacité de l'ArénaPopularité de l'Équipe
0 0 - 0.00% 0$0$22400127

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des CoachsValeur du Cap Salarial Spécial
0$ 80,725,000$ 80,725,000$ 0$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourTaxe de Luxe TotaleJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
0$ 0$ 0$ 23 0

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
0$ 0 0$ 0$

Total de l'Équipe Éstimé
Dépenses de la Saison ÉstiméesCap Salarial de la Saison ÉstiméCompte Bancaire ActuelCompte Bancaire Projeté
0$ 0$ 42,249,947$ 42,249,947$



Charte de Profondeur

Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit
Logan CoutureAGE:30PO:0OV:86
Evander KaneAGE:28PO:0OV:84
Kyle ConnorAGE:23PO:0OV:83
Clayton KellerAGE:21PO:0OV:80
Nick RitchieAGE:24PO:0OV:77
*Roope HintzAGE:23PO:0OV:70
*Brendan LemieuxAGE:23PO:0OV:69
*Maxime ComtoisAGE:20PO:0OV:64
*Michael Dal ColleAGE:23PO:0OV:61
Kerby RychelAGE:25PO:0OV:58
*Kristian VesalainenAGE:20PO:0OV:58
Sean MonahanAGE:25PO:0OV:88
Paul StastnyAGE:34PO:0OV:84
Jay BeagleAGE:34PO:0OV:77
*Colin WhiteAGE:22PO:0OV:76
Dylan StromeAGE:22PO:0OV:75
Pavel ZachaAGE:22PO:0OV:75
*Jesperi KotkaniemiAGE:19PO:0OV:73
Joel Eriksson EkAGE:22PO:0OV:71
*Robert ThomasAGE:20PO:0OV:71
*Casey MittelstadtAGE:21PO:0OV:70
Tyson JostAGE:21PO:0OV:69
Jack RoslovicAGE:22PO:0OV:67
*Luke KuninAGE:22PO:0OV:67
*Henrik BorgstromAGE:22PO:0OV:65
*Lias AnderssonAGE:21PO:0OV:63
*Sam SteelAGE:21PO:0OV:62
*Logan BrownAGE:21PO:0OV:59
*Filip ChlapikAGE:22PO:0OV:58
*Jordan KyrouAGE:21PO:0OV:58
*Nicolas RoyAGE:22PO:0OV:58
*Ryan PoehlingAGE:20PO:0OV:58
Mikko RantanenAGE:23PO:0OV:91
Chris KreiderAGE:28PO:0OV:83
Patrik LaineAGE:21PO:0OV:82
Jesper BrattAGE:21PO:0OV:76
Jesse PuljujarviAGE:21PO:0OV:67
*Denis GurianovAGE:22PO:0OV:59
*Alexander NylanderAGE:21PO:0OV:58

Défense #1Défense #2Gardien
Shea WeberAGE:34PO:0OV:90
Seth JonesAGE:25PO:0OV:88
Hampus LindholmAGE:25PO:0OV:83
Thomas ChabotAGE:22PO:0OV:83
Ian ColeAGE:30PO:0OV:81
Joel EdmundsonAGE:26PO:0OV:79
Jakob ChychrunAGE:21PO:0OV:74
Samuel GirardAGE:21PO:0OV:73
Haydn FleuryAGE:23PO:0OV:67
*Juuso ValimakiAGE:21PO:0OV:66
Ian McCoshenAGE:24PO:0OV:65
Julius HonkaAGE:24PO:0OV:62
*Samuel MorinAGE:24PO:0OV:61
*Josh MahuraAGE:21PO:0OV:60
*Brendan GuhleAGE:22PO:0OV:59
*Evan BouchardAGE:20PO:0OV:58
*Rinat ValievAGE:24PO:0OV:58
*Mark FriedmanAGE:24PO:0OV:57
Frederik AndersenAGE:30PO:0OV:88
*Mikko KoskinenAGE:31PO:0OV:76
*Thatcher DemkoAGE:24PO:0OV:71

Éspoirs

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Éspoir Nom de l'ÉquipeAnnée de Repêchage Choix Total Information Lien
Aleksi HeponiemiAvalanche1718
Alexander RomanovAvalanche199
Cal FooteAvalanche179
Carter VerhaegheAvalanche935
Filip HallanderAvalanche1926
Gabriel VilardiAvalanche165
Ian MitchellAvalanche1623
Jack DoughertyAvalanche1016
Jacob CederholmAvalanche1458
Jake JacksonAvalanche8112
Jansen HarkinsAvalanche1219
Jeremy BraccoAvalanche1226
Jesse YlonenAvalanche1815
Jordan HollettAvalanche16119
Julius BergmanAvalanche1123
Kale ClagueAvalanche1422
Liam FoudyAvalanche1913
Maxim LetunovAvalanche1134
Michael McNivenAvalanche1522
Michael NealAvalanche
Nick SuzukiAvalanche166
Nicolas BeaudinAvalanche1819
Noah DobsonAvalanche193
Oliver WahlstromAvalanche186
Olli JuoleviAvalanche145
Oscar MollerAvalanche
Rick DiPietroAvalanche
Shane BowersAvalanche1714
Thomas SchemitschAvalanche1339
Timothy LiljegrenAvalanche169
Trevor CheekAvalanche10101
William LockwoodAvalanche1542

Choix au Repêchage

Année R1R2R3R4R5
20COL VGK COL PIT
21COL NYI WPG PHI PIT COL COL COL PIT
22TOR COL WPG COL COL COL
23COL COL TOR COL
24COL COL COL COL COL



[2019-09-02 10:04:46] - TRADE : From Avalanche to Maple Leafs : Kevin Fiala (75), Y:23-RND:3-TOR.
[2019-09-02 10:04:46] - TRADE : From Maple Leafs to Avalanche : Filip Chlapik (58), Filip Hallander (P), Y:21-RND:2-COL.
[2019-08-28 21:18:39] - Offer from Avalanche for Luke Glendening of 1 000 000 $ for 6 year(s) with 1 250 000 $ in bonus has been refused.
[2019-08-28 21:16:56] - Jay Beagle signed with Avalanche for 1 000 000 $ for 6 year(s) / Option : No Trade & Signing Bonus of 1 250 000 $.
[2019-08-28 21:16:56] - Jay Beagle was added to Avalanche.
[2019-08-21 10:59:32] - Jay Beagle was released.
[2019-08-20 21:38:39] - Evan Bouchard was added to Avalanche.
[2019-08-20 19:57:24] - TRADE : From Maple Leafs to Avalanche : Y:23-RND:3-TOR.
[2019-08-20 19:57:24] - TRADE : From Avalanche to Maple Leafs : Y:19-RND:3-BUF.
[2019-08-20 19:54:29] - Avalanche drafts Liam Foudy as the #13 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 19.
[2019-08-20 19:49:49] - Avalanche drafts Alexander Romanov as the #9 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 19.
[2019-08-20 19:48:24] - Avalanche drafts Evan Bouchard as the #6 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 19.
[2019-08-20 19:46:41] - Avalanche drafts Noah Dobson as the #3 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 19.
[2019-08-20 19:43:21] - TRADE : From Avalanche to Sabres : Jacob Markstrom (83), Mikhail Sergachev (78).
[2019-08-20 19:43:21] - TRADE : From Sabres to Avalanche : Casey Mittelstadt (70), Y:19-RND:1-BUF, Y:19-RND:3-BUF.
[2019-08-20 07:45:02] - TRADE : From Avalanche to GoldenKnights : Y:19-RND:1-STL, Y:19-RND:1-COL, Y:19-RND:2-WAS, Y:19-RND:2-STL.
[2019-08-20 07:45:02] - TRADE : From GoldenKnights to Avalanche : Y:19-RND:1-MIN.
[2019-08-16 18:13:07] - TRADE : From Predateurs to Avalanche : Chris Kreider (83), Tyson Jost (69), Kale Clague (P), Y:19-RND:1-DET.
[2019-08-16 18:13:07] - TRADE : From Avalanche to Predateurs : Brayden Schenn (85), Shea Theodore (77), Kasperi Kapanen (76), Y:19-RND:1-WPG.
[2019-08-16 10:46:27] - Mikko Koskinen was added to Avalanche.
[2019-08-13 22:12:15] - TRADE : From Avalanche to Maple Leafs : Morgan Rielly (88), Y:20-RND:5-VGK.
[2019-08-13 22:12:15] - TRADE : From Maple Leafs to Avalanche : Mikhail Sergachev (78), Y:19-RND:1-LAK, Y:23-RND:2-TOR.
[2019-08-10 20:57:42] - Frederik Andersen signed with Avalanche for 7 000 000 $ for 6 year(s) / Signing Bonus of 6 000 000 $.
[2019-08-10 20:57:42] - Frederik Andersen was added to Avalanche.
[2019-08-10 20:47:45] - Morgan Rielly signed with Avalanche for 6 950 000 $ for 4 year(s) / Signing Bonus of 6 950 000 $.
[2019-08-10 20:47:45] - Morgan Rielly was added to Avalanche.
[2019-08-10 13:37:00] - Shea Theodore signed with Avalanche for 1 500 000 $ for 3 year(s) / Signing Bonus of 1 000 000 $.
[2019-08-10 13:37:00] - Shea Theodore was added to Avalanche.
[2019-08-10 13:35:26] - Patrik Laine signed with Avalanche for 5 150 000 $ for 4 year(s) / Signing Bonus of 5 000 000 $.
[2019-08-10 13:35:26] - Patrik Laine was added to Avalanche.
[2019-08-10 13:35:04] - Nick Ritchie signed with Avalanche for 1 250 000 $ for 3 year(s) / Signing Bonus of 500 000 $.
[2019-08-10 13:35:04] - Nick Ritchie was added to Avalanche.
[2019-08-10 13:34:51] - Hampus Lindholm signed with Avalanche for 4 250 000 $ for 3 year(s) / Signing Bonus of 1 000 000 $.
[2019-08-10 13:34:51] - Hampus Lindholm was added to Avalanche.
[2019-08-10 09:50:59] - Rinat Valiev signed with Avalanche for 600 000 $ for 4 year(s).
[2019-08-10 09:50:59] - Rinat Valiev was added to Avalanche.
[2019-08-10 09:50:44] - Nicolas Roy signed with Avalanche for 800 000 $ for 4 year(s).
[2019-08-10 09:50:44] - Nicolas Roy was added to Avalanche.
[2019-08-10 09:50:33] - Michael Dal Colle signed with Avalanche for 800 000 $ for 4 year(s).
[2019-08-10 09:50:33] - Michael Dal Colle was added to Avalanche.
[2019-08-10 09:44:58] - Luke Kunin signed with Avalanche for 800 000 $ for 3 year(s).
[2019-08-10 09:44:58] - Luke Kunin was added to Avalanche.
[2019-08-10 09:44:51] - Henrik Borgstrom signed with Avalanche for 800 000 $ for 3 year(s).
[2019-08-10 09:44:51] - Henrik Borgstrom was added to Avalanche.
[2019-08-10 09:44:42] - Haydn Fleury signed with Avalanche for 800 000 $ for 3 year(s).
[2019-08-10 09:44:42] - Haydn Fleury was added to Avalanche.
[2019-08-10 09:44:34] - Brendan Lemieux signed with Avalanche for 800 000 $ for 3 year(s).
[2019-08-10 09:44:34] - Brendan Lemieux was added to Avalanche.
[2019-08-10 09:44:21] - Thatcher Demko signed with Avalanche for 800 000 $ for 3 year(s).
[2019-08-10 09:44:21] - Thatcher Demko was added to Avalanche.
[2019-08-06 09:22:25] - Josh Mahura was added to Avalanche.
[2019-08-06 09:22:25] - Roope Hintz was added to Avalanche.
[2019-08-06 09:22:25] - Mark Friedman was added to Avalanche.
[2019-08-06 09:22:25] - Jordan Kyrou was added to Avalanche.
[2019-08-06 09:22:25] - Ryan Poehling was added to Avalanche.
[2019-08-06 09:22:25] - Kristian Vesalainen was added to Avalanche.
[2019-08-06 09:22:25] - Robert Thomas was added to Avalanche.
[2019-08-06 09:22:25] - Juuso Valimaki was added to Avalanche.
[2019-08-06 09:22:25] - Sam Steel was added to Avalanche.
[2019-08-06 09:22:25] - Jesperi Kotkaniemi was added to Avalanche.
[2019-08-06 08:42:34] - Tim Thomas has been deleted from Avalanche.
[2019-08-06 08:17:23] - Chris Kunitz retired from Avalanche
[2019-08-06 08:16:15] - Matt Cullen retired from Avalanche
[2019-07-19 21:19:44] - Avalanche was eliminated at round 2 of year 18.
[2019-07-18 21:41:33] - Red Bull was eliminated at round 2 of year 18.
[2019-06-19 20:57:59] - Morgan Rielly has been selected as assistant for Avalanche.
[2019-06-19 20:57:59] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Avalanche.
[2019-06-19 20:57:59] - Logan Couture has been selected as assistant for Avalanche.
[2019-06-19 20:57:59] - Shea Weber is no longer as assistant for Avalanche.
[2019-06-19 20:57:59] - Shea Weber has been selected as captain for Avalanche.
[2019-06-19 20:57:59] - Unknown Player is no longer captain for Avalanche.
[2019-05-28 20:59:59] - TRADE : From Avalanche to Capitals : Nazem Kadri (82), Y:23-RND:3-COL.
[2019-05-28 20:59:59] - TRADE : From Capitals to Avalanche : Paul Stastny (82).
[2019-05-28 00:07:17] - TRADE : From Maple Leafs to Avalanche : Evander Kane (83), Logan Couture (84).
[2019-05-28 00:07:17] - TRADE : From Avalanche to Maple Leafs : Anthony Beauvillier (73), Anthony Mantha (80), Jamie Benn (92).
[2019-05-25 22:20:50] - TRADE : From Capitals to Avalanche : Jay Beagle (77).
[2019-05-25 22:20:50] - TRADE : From Avalanche to Capitals : Y:22-RND:4-COL, Y:23-RND:4-COL.
[2019-02-19 20:42:20] - Ian Cole signed with Avalanche for 2 000 000 $ for 6 year(s) / Option : No Trade & Signing Bonus of 3 000 000 $.
[2019-02-19 20:42:20] - Ian Cole was added to Avalanche.
[2019-02-12 20:10:38] - Offer from Avalanche for Leo Komarov of 1 500 000 $ for 4 year(s) with 1 500 000 $ in bonus has been refused.
[2019-02-12 20:10:19] - Offer from Avalanche for Ian Cole of 1 750 000 $ for 4 year(s) with 1 750 000 $ in bonus has been refused.
[2019-02-08 20:23:17] - TRADE : From Pengouins to Avalanche : Y:21-RND:5-PIT.
[2019-02-08 20:23:17] - TRADE : From Avalanche to Pengouins : 5 000 000 $ (Money).
[2019-02-08 20:09:55] - TRADE : From GoldenKnights to Avalanche : Y:20-RND:5-VGK.
[2019-02-08 20:09:55] - TRADE : From Avalanche to GoldenKnights : 6 000 000 $ (Money).
[2019-02-06 19:37:03] - Cristopher Nilstorp was released.
[2019-02-06 19:37:03] - Alexander Burmistrov was released.
[2019-02-06 19:37:03] - Willie Mitchell was released.
[2019-02-06 19:37:03] - Ian Cole was released.
[2019-02-06 19:37:03] - Brandon Manning was released.
[2019-02-05 20:08:16] - Avalanche drafts Mikko Kostkinen as the #42 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 18.
[2019-02-05 19:44:01] - Avalanche drafts Nicolas Beaudin as the #19 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 18.
[2019-02-05 19:40:42] - Avalanche drafts Jesse Ylonen as the #15 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 18.
[2019-02-05 19:34:12] - Avalanche drafts Oliver Wahlstrom as the #6 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 18.
[2019-02-05 19:32:13] - Avalanche drafts Jesperi Kotkaniemi as the #2 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 18.
[2019-02-04 16:56:08] - Avalanche hired Jon Cooper for 3 500 000 $ for 4 year(s).
[2019-02-03 17:05:55] - Red Bull hired Dale Hunter for 1 000 000 $ for 4 year(s).
[2019-02-02 00:41:31] - TRADE : From Flyers to Avalanche : Frederik Andersen (88), Aleksi Heponiemi (P), Y:21-RND:2-PHI.
[2019-02-02 00:41:31] - TRADE : From Avalanche to Flyers : Joe Pavelski (88), Jake Allen (82), Nikolay Goldobin (61), Y:19-RND:5-COL, Y:21-RND:3-COL.
[2019-01-29 19:00:35] - TRADE : From Maple Leafs to Avalanche : Sean Monahan (85), Joel Edmundson (79).
[2019-01-29 19:00:35] - TRADE : From Avalanche to Maple Leafs : Matt Dumba (84), Christian Fischer (74), Anthony Cirelli (61), Joshua Ho-Sang (60).
[2019-01-27 20:10:49] - Jacob Markstrom signed with Avalanche for 2 200 000 $ for 4 year(s).
[2019-01-27 20:10:49] - Jacob Markstrom was added to Avalanche.
[2019-01-26 10:51:05] - Clayton Keller signed with Avalanche for 4 000 000 $ for 2 year(s).
[2019-01-26 10:51:05] - Clayton Keller was added to Avalanche.
[2019-01-26 10:50:55] - Matt Dumba signed with Avalanche for 5 500 000 $ for 4 year(s).
[2019-01-26 10:50:55] - Matt Dumba was added to Avalanche.
[2019-01-26 08:41:07] - TRADE : From Avalanche to GoldenKnights : Alex DeBrincat (82), Timo Meier (73), Jakub Vrana (70), 5 000 000 $ (Money), Y:18-RND:1-NAS.
[2019-01-26 08:41:07] - TRADE : From GoldenKnights to Avalanche : Denis Gurianov (57), Y:18-RND:1-STL, Y:18-RND:1-VGK.
[2019-01-25 20:18:47] - Pavel Zacha signed with Avalanche for 1 500 000 $ for 3 year(s).
[2019-01-25 20:18:47] - Pavel Zacha was added to Avalanche.
[2019-01-25 20:18:39] - Dylan Strome signed with Avalanche for 1 500 000 $ for 3 year(s).
[2019-01-25 20:18:39] - Dylan Strome was added to Avalanche.
[2019-01-25 20:18:29] - Jakob Chychrun signed with Avalanche for 1 500 000 $ for 3 year(s).
[2019-01-25 20:18:29] - Jakob Chychrun was added to Avalanche.
[2019-01-25 20:18:19] - Kevin Fiala signed with Avalanche for 1 500 000 $ for 3 year(s).
[2019-01-25 20:18:19] - Kevin Fiala was added to Avalanche.
[2019-01-25 20:18:08] - Thomas Chabot signed with Avalanche for 1 500 000 $ for 3 year(s).
[2019-01-25 20:18:08] - Thomas Chabot was added to Avalanche.
[2019-01-25 20:17:40] - Anthony Mantha signed with Avalanche for 3 500 000 $ for 3 year(s).
[2019-01-25 20:17:40] - Anthony Mantha was added to Avalanche.
[2019-01-25 20:17:19] - Mikko Rantanen signed with Avalanche for 6 125 000 $ for 6 year(s).
[2019-01-25 20:17:19] - Mikko Rantanen was added to Avalanche.
[2019-01-25 17:43:37] - Jon Cooper contract with Avalanche has ended.
[2019-01-25 17:43:37] - Dale Hunter contract with Red Bull has ended.
[2019-01-22 19:02:19] - Next Year Contract : Alexander Nylander signed with Avalanche for 1 000 000 $ for 3 year(s) with 0 $ in bonus.
[2019-01-22 19:02:13] - Next Year Contract : Jesse Puljujarvi signed with Avalanche for 1 000 000 $ for 3 year(s) with 0 $ in bonus.
[2019-01-22 19:02:04] - Next Year Contract : Jack Roslovic signed with Avalanche for 1 000 000 $ for 3 year(s) with 0 $ in bonus.
[2019-01-22 19:01:56] - Next Year Contract : Colin White signed with Avalanche for 1 000 000 $ for 3 year(s) with 0 $ in bonus.
[2019-01-22 19:01:45] - Next Year Contract : Christian Fischer signed with Avalanche for 1 000 000 $ for 3 year(s) with 0 $ in bonus.
[2019-01-22 19:01:37] - Next Year Contract : Anthony Beauvillier signed with Avalanche for 1 000 000 $ for 3 year(s) with 0 $ in bonus.
[2019-01-22 19:01:25] - Next Year Contract : Joel Eriksson Ek signed with Avalanche for 1 000 000 $ for 3 year(s) with 0 $ in bonus.
[2019-01-22 19:00:43] - Next Year Contract : Patrik Laine signed with Avalanche for 6 250 000 $ for 1 year(s) with 0 $ in bonus.
[2019-01-20 22:35:24] - Next Year Contract : Brendan Guhle signed with Avalanche for 600 000 $ for 4 year(s) with 0 $ in bonus.
[2019-01-13 00:47:35] - Avalanche was eliminated at round 2 of year 17.
[2019-01-08 22:12:05] - Red Bull was eliminated at round 1 of year 17.
[2018-12-06 21:01:35] - TRADE : From Avalanche to Pengouins : 1 000 000 $ (Money).
[2018-12-06 21:01:35] - TRADE : From Pengouins to Avalanche : Brandon Manning (76).
[2018-11-25 20:39:01] - TRADE : From Canadiens to Avalanche : Luke Kunin (61), Maxime Comtois (71), Y:21-RND:1-NYI.
[2018-11-25 20:39:01] - TRADE : From Avalanche to Canadiens : Brock Boeser (83), Y:21-RND:2-COL.
[2018-11-23 20:58:49] - TRADE : From Maple Leafs to Avalanche : Y:22-RND:1-TOR.
[2018-11-23 20:58:49] - TRADE : From Avalanche to Maple Leafs : Brendan Perlini (73), Y:18-RND:1-COL.
[2018-11-23 20:58:20] - TRADE : From Jets to Avalanche : Thatcher Demko (69), Jake Allen (82), Shane Bowers (P), Y:18-RND:1-NAS, Y:22-RND:1-WPG.
[2018-11-23 20:58:20] - TRADE : From Avalanche to Jets : Sergei Bobrovsky (90), Y:19-RND:2-COL.
[2018-10-05 22:17:21] - TRADE : From Flyers to Avalanche : Trevor Cheek (P).
[2018-10-05 22:17:21] - TRADE : From Avalanche to Flyers : Brady Vail (P), 2 000 000 $ (Money).
[2018-09-13 20:45:34] - Cristopher Nilstorp signed with Avalanche for 500 000 $ for 1 year(s).
[2018-09-13 20:45:34] - Cristopher Nilstorp was added to Avalanche.
[2018-09-12 22:21:56] - Jamie Benn has been selected as assistant for Avalanche.
[2018-09-12 22:21:56] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Avalanche.
[2018-09-12 22:21:56] - Shea Weber has been selected as assistant for Avalanche.
[2018-09-12 22:21:56] - Evgeni Malkin is no longer as assistant for Avalanche.
[2018-09-05 21:40:42] - Red Bull hired Dale Hunter for 1 000 000 $ for 1 year(s).
[2018-08-23 15:05:00] - Zdeno Chara was released.
[2018-08-23 15:05:00] - Avalanche paid 0 $ to release Zdeno Chara.
[2018-08-23 15:03:00] - Zdeno Chara signed with Avalanche for 10 000 000 $ for 1 year(s) / Option : No Trade & Signing Bonus of 2 500 000 $.
[2018-08-23 15:03:00] - Zdeno Chara was added to Avalanche.
[2018-08-23 12:56:19] - TRADE : From Avalanche to Jets : Jonathan Huberdeau (84), Y:20-RND:3-COL.
[2018-08-23 12:56:19] - TRADE : From Jets to Avalanche : Henrik Borgstrom (58), Y:19-RND:1-WPG, Y:21-RND:1-WPG.
[2018-08-14 19:07:59] - Avalanche drafts Kristian Vesalainen as the #11 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 17.
[2018-08-14 19:07:36] - Avalanche drafts Robert Thomas as the #10 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 17.
[2018-08-14 19:07:20] - Avalanche drafts Cal Foote as the #9 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 17.
[2018-08-14 19:07:01] - Avalanche drafts Juuso Valimaki as the #8 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 17.
[2018-08-14 17:43:10] - TRADE : From Avalanche to Pengouins : Y:17-RND:1-MIN, Y:17-RND:2-COL.
[2018-08-14 17:43:10] - TRADE : From Pengouins to Avalanche : Y:17-RND:1-PIT.
[2018-08-13 19:48:35] - Johnny Oduya was released.
[2018-08-13 19:48:35] - Avalanche paid 0 $ to release Johnny Oduya.
[2018-08-13 19:47:46] - Johnny Oduya resigned with Avalanche for 2 189 000 $ for 3 year(s).
[2018-08-08 10:18:50] - TRADE : From Maple Leafs to Avalanche : Y:17-RND:1-TOR, Y:18-RND:1-PHI.
[2018-08-08 10:18:50] - TRADE : From Avalanche to Maple Leafs : Vladimir Tarasenko (87), Y:17-RND:2-NYR.
[2018-08-02 20:36:58] - TRADE : From Avalanche to Wild : William Nylander (81), Matt Duchene (82), Y:17-RND:2-WAS.
[2018-08-02 20:36:58] - TRADE : From Wild to Avalanche : Seth Jones (87), Y:17-RND:1-MIN, Y:17-RND:2-NYR.
[2018-08-02 07:55:35] - Nicolas Roy was added to Avalanche.
[2018-08-02 07:55:35] - Brendan Lemieux was added to Avalanche.



[2019-09-13 23:23:21] (5 500 000 $) was added to Avalanche bank account.
[2019-09-12 21:38:23] Successfully loaded Avalanche lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.6.6
[2019-09-12 21:38:22] Pavel Zacha of Avalanche was sent to pro.
[2019-09-12 21:38:22] Colin White of Avalanche was sent to pro.
[2019-09-12 21:38:22] Thomas Chabot of Avalanche was sent to pro.
[2019-09-12 21:38:22] Jesper Bratt of Avalanche was sent to pro.
[2019-09-12 21:38:22] Dylan Strome of Avalanche was sent to pro.
[2019-09-11 22:09:44] Red Bull roster errors : Too many Players available in Farm Team! 20 Dressed. Maximum is 18. Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 18 Dressed. 20 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2019-09-11 22:09:44] Avalanche roster errors : Not enough Right Wings available in Pro Team! 1 Dressed. 3 Required. Not enough Forward available in Pro Team! 8 Dressed. 9 Required. Not enough Defenseman available in Pro Team! 4 Dressed. 6 Required. Not enough Goalie available in Pro Team! 0 Dressed. 2 Required. Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 12 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2019-09-09 22:41:40] Jesse Puljujarvi of Avalanche was sent to farm.
[2019-09-09 22:41:40] Thomas Chabot of Avalanche was sent to farm.
[2019-09-09 22:41:19] Auto Lines Function has been run for Avalanche.
[2019-09-09 22:41:19] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Avalanche.
[2019-09-09 22:41:19] Jesse Puljujarvi of Avalanche was sent to pro.
[2019-09-09 22:41:19] Thomas Chabot of Avalanche was sent to pro.
[2019-09-08 22:58:48] Jesse Puljujarvi of Avalanche was sent to farm.
[2019-09-08 22:58:48] Pavel Zacha of Avalanche was sent to farm.
[2019-09-08 22:58:48] Colin White of Avalanche was sent to farm.
[2019-09-08 22:58:48] Thomas Chabot of Avalanche was sent to farm.
[2019-09-08 22:58:48] Jesper Bratt of Avalanche was sent to farm.
[2019-09-08 22:58:48] Dylan Strome of Avalanche was sent to farm.
[2019-09-08 22:54:03] Auto Lines Function has been run for Avalanche.
[2019-09-08 22:54:03] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Avalanche.
[2019-09-08 22:54:03] Jesse Puljujarvi of Avalanche was sent to pro.
[2019-09-02 10:04:46] TRADE : From Avalanche to Maple Leafs : Kevin Fiala (75), Y:23-RND:3-TOR.
[2019-09-02 10:04:46] TRADE : From Maple Leafs to Avalanche : Filip Chlapik (58), Filip Hallander (P), Y:21-RND:2-COL.
[2019-08-28 21:18:39] Offer from Avalanche for Luke Glendening of 1 000 000 $ for 6 year(s) with 1 250 000 $ in bonus has been refused.
[2019-08-28 21:16:56] Jay Beagle signed with Avalanche for 1 000 000 $ for 6 year(s) / Option : No Trade & Signing Bonus of 1 250 000 $.
[2019-08-28 21:16:56] Jay Beagle was added to Avalanche.
[2019-08-28 18:46:47] Successfully loaded Avalanche lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.6.6
[2019-08-28 18:46:47] Avalanche has made new offers to free agents.
[2019-08-28 18:46:46] Colin White of Avalanche was sent to pro.
[2019-08-28 18:46:44] Dylan Strome of Avalanche was sent to pro.
[2019-08-28 15:45:58] 4 500 000 $ was added to Avalanche bank account.
[2019-08-22 07:49:41] Successfully loaded Avalanche lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.6.6
[2019-08-22 07:49:41] Thatcher Demko of Avalanche was sent to farm.
[2019-08-22 07:49:41] Ryan Poehling of Avalanche was sent down to farm.
[2019-08-22 07:49:41] Kristian Vesalainen of Avalanche was sent down to farm.
[2019-08-22 07:49:41] Jordan Kyrou of Avalanche was sent down to farm.
[2019-08-22 07:49:41] Sam Steel of Avalanche was sent down to farm.
[2019-08-22 07:49:41] Robert Thomas of Avalanche was sent down to farm.
[2019-08-22 07:49:41] Rinat Valiev of Avalanche was sent down to farm.
[2019-08-22 07:49:41] Jesperi Kotkaniemi of Avalanche was sent down to farm.
[2019-08-22 07:49:41] Pavel Zacha of Avalanche was sent to pro.
[2019-08-22 07:49:41] Roope Hintz of Avalanche was sent down to farm.
[2019-08-22 07:49:41] Kevin Fiala of Avalanche was sent to pro.
[2019-08-22 07:49:41] Mark Friedman of Avalanche was sent down to farm.
[2019-08-22 07:49:41] Thomas Chabot of Avalanche was sent to pro.
[2019-08-22 07:49:41] Haydn Fleury of Avalanche was sent down to farm.
[2019-08-22 07:49:41] Josh Mahura of Avalanche was sent down to farm.



Pas de Blessure ou de Suspension.


LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Saison Régulière
118238230255923921227411990033710910094119140222213011218762393906290261779411252779085885271246390873716453868522.02%3357876.72%5936201246.52%919195946.91%544115547.10%1816103317287711463738
12823328053852252223411812032511201071341151602134105115-10662253595843246868015253672890286584256586067116403587019.55%3338574.47%6976204447.75%966205047.12%529110148.05%1784100417457711471743
13823929022552442162841181501124117105124121140113112711116782444006444369808814257577686891547255685172816313719024.26%3557678.59%4998202949.19%986200649.15%520116044.83%1806103317177621452723
1482313606153199215-164115210111291118-27411615050411089711621993245235347806117228168282075845248087471415513457220.87%3377478.04%4932185750.19%900188447.77%548108050.74%171193017527741505761
158235250149826623036411613001651321191341191201333134111237026642769301691078022267386293485085256788871016844049724.01%3397777.29%41124212552.89%1054202352.10%603117451.36%1833104116977721489756
16823526053672362082841201301025119104154115130434211710413702363886242068847324287098193491297268393270516553536317.85%3417079.47%61121215152.12%1054209050.43%589111552.83%1828105217127571459737
17823229030117211220-941201102053110991141121801064101121-206421133154221586277252989107393194799269093067318523286018.29%2997076.59%41191223053.41%995199449.90%544112948.18%1872109116857421456736
18824026042732622055741171601133125107184123100314013798398026244170351849176222913104094789269276491865716783478725.07%3096678.64%71150218852.56%997208547.82%607118051.44%1830107017147441435722
1940200020811-32010001046-22010001045-1481119001413147434556913245328511327.27%17382.35%0599760.82%549954.55%224746.81%905388377034
Total Saison Régulière6602832240282058471890173915133014311109928309278656233014011301911301796387489570189030714961211350367163015321511697572397047606209007206562713421290362721.60%266559977.52%4084871673350.72%79251619048.95%4506914149.29%145738311138416132118045954
Séries
11514000001219-731200000710-32020000059-42122133002640147455844014247487923834.78%24675.00%05010647.17%6212151.24%387650.00%10560107478742
12514000001215-32020000036-33120000099021218301046201504948521147593412316212.50%17382.35%15111145.95%4711241.96%266341.27%10560103469144
13137600000342956330000018144743000001615114345892107121503881251341290383138108263761215.79%54983.33%016232350.15%13731443.63%7716147.83%282160274122223112
14624000001014-4321000008803030000026-44101626102431145395648221164461041417.14%23386.96%04510542.86%7114748.30%296743.28%114601395610753
151812600000564214963000003022896300000262062456861421071828359515719022424590189144351782228.21%721579.17%123045151.00%26649653.63%12024748.58%400228382169322161
161812600000564214963000003022896300000262062456861421071828359515719022424590189144351782228.21%721579.17%123045151.00%26649653.63%12024748.58%400228382169322161
17945000002527-25320000014140413000001113-2825406500391213348113210516333996615932825.00%33778.79%015426458.33%11524646.75%5612046.67%2011171978215679
18136700000434307430000025232624000001820-21243731160012181214441571371401045812497280691927.54%461273.91%019838451.56%19934058.53%8618745.99%297168279125233120
Total Séries87454200000248231174425190000013511916432023000001131121902483986465044911049279881094596677285490968717103869424.35%3417079.47%31120219551.03%1163227251.19%552116847.26%1909108418678191544775